Copyright 2019
Le Chesnay - Rocquencourt Commune nouvelle

Les commissions

 

Les commissions

Les commissions

Finances-Patrimoine : Nicole Alquier, Coralie Belmer, Dorothée Bilger, Francine Bobet, Michel Crouzat, Stéphane Gorce, Grégoire Herbin, Philippe Noyer, Dominique Forget, Nathan Jalaleddine, Claire Mourier


Sport : Nicole Alquier, Pierre Chamoin, Franck Delvau, Nicole Pottier, Sébastien Guerts, Patrick Labeyrie, Denis Le Bars, Annaël Vincent, Dominique Forget, Nathan Jalaleddine, Claude Meunier


Petite enfance et famille : Coralie Belmer, Marie-Françoise Hervier-Theret, Roland Huguet, Frédérique Lagadec, Karin Le Méné, Nicole Pottier, Marie-Edith Rémilly, Roselyne Tissot, Martine Bellier, Claire Mourier

Jeunesse : Claude Bobet, Michel Charlet, Philippe Devallois, Eric de la Fouchardière, Sébastien Guerts, Florence Guy-Coquille, Marie Hoguet, Annaël Vincent, Martine Bellier, Claire Mourier, Louis-Marie Soleille


Scolaire : Pierre Chamoin, Michel Charlet, Anne-Marie Chevalier, Franck Delvau, Sébastien Guerts, Marie Hoguet, Roland Huguet, Marie-Edith Rémilly, Martine Bellier, Claude Meunier, Louis-Marie Soleille


Culture : Philippe Bougouin, Philippe Devallois, Isabelle Domenech, Sébastien Guerts, Florence Guy-Coquille, Denis Lehoux, Marie-Edith Rémilly, Florence Valdès-Forain, Martine Bellier, Claire Mourier, Louis-Marie Soleille


Urbanisme : Michel Crouzat, Patrick Espinasse, Stéphane Gorce, Jean-Christophe Laprée, Philippe Noyer, Florence Parent, Laurence de Pins, Florence Valdès-Forain, Dominique Forget, Nathan Jalaleddine, Claude Meunier


Bâtiment : Michel Charlet, Patrick Espinasse, Grégoire Herbin, Patrick Labeyrie, Denis Le Bars, Karin Le Méné, Charles de Montalivet, Philippe Noyer, Martine Bellier, Dominique Forget, Claude Meunier


Voirie, Déplacements, Eclairage et Assainissement : Dorothée Bilger, Claude Bobet, Violaine Charpentier, Franck Lafaurie, Jean-Christophe Laprée, Denis Le Bars, Florence Parent, Laurence de Pins, Dominique Forget, Nathan Jalaleddine, Claude Meunier


Environnement : Nicole Alquier, Jean-Philippe Barret, Eva Bistagne, Violaine Charpentier, Dominique Dognin, Charles de Montalivet, Marie-Edith Rémilly, Roselyne Tissot, Dominique Forget, Nathan Jalaleddine, Claude Meunier


Appel d’offres : Titulaires : Dorothée Bilger, Michel Crouzat, Jean-François Peumery Marie-Edith Rémilly, Claire Mourier. Suppléants : Karin Le Méné, Michel Charlet, Philippe Noyer, Jean-Christophe Laprée, Dominique Forget


Affaires Sociales : Sylviane Augustyniak, Laurence de Pins, Dominique Dognin, Karin Le Méné, Marie-Edith Rémilly, Paulette Rivière, Roselyne Tissot, Marie-France Vocanson, Martine Bellier, Dominique Forget, Claire Mourier